.
Today's FX Rates
Currency Sell
Rate
Buy
Rate
AUST. DOLLAR1.88282.0422
BAHRAIN DINAR0.42180.6383
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.78101.9390
DENMARK9.350011.7203
EGYPT POUND9.480016.5200
EURO1.22601.3009
INDIAN RUPEE79.3300109.1700
KUWAIT DINAR0.31320.5264
NORWAY10.900013.3200
OMAN RIAL0.44150.6586
SAUDI ARABIA4.71836.2818
SWEDISH KRONA1.31701.5130
SWISS FRANCS1.31251.5085
UAE4.61986.1803
USA DOLLAR1.40901.4813
More Rates...
Today’s Bank Transfer Rates
Country Rates Above 2000
Rates
AUSTRALIA1.93201.9370
BANGLADESH111.7800111.8300
HONG KONG10.740010.7900
INDIA95.470095.5200
NEPAL149.7400149.7900
PAKISTAN149.9900150.0400
PHILLIPINES66.710066.7600
SRI LANKA208.4100208.4600
UAE5.15245.1624
More Rates...
FX Rates & Bank Transfer Rates are SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Bureau De Change Services Remittance Services Cheque Cashing Services Corporate Transfer Services Western Union Services