CURRENCY EXCHANGE RATES

Currency Sell Rate Buy Rate
AUST. DOLLAR1.88282.0422
BAHRAIN DINAR0.42180.6383
CANADIAN DOLLAR1.78101.9390
DENMARK9.350011.7203
EGYPT POUND9.480016.5200
EURO1.22601.3009
INDIAN RUPEE79.3300109.1700
KUWAIT DINAR0.31320.5264
NORWAY10.900013.3200
OMAN RIAL0.44150.6586
SAUDI ARABIA4.71836.2818
SWEDISH KRONA1.31701.5130
SWISS FRANCS1.31251.5085
UAE4.61986.1803
USA DOLLAR1.40901.4813