TRANSFER TO BANK RATES

Country Rate Above 2000 Rates
AUSTRALIA1.93201.9370
BANGLADESH111.7800111.8300
HONG KONG10.740010.7900
INDIA95.470095.5200
NEPAL149.7400149.7900
PAKISTAN149.9900150.0400
PHILLIPINES66.710066.7600
SRI LANKA208.4100208.4600
UAE5.15245.1624